Some of the locations available in South Australia

January 2018

30thTuesdayStockwellRegister now

February 2018

1stThursdayWoodsideRegister now
5thMondayWillungaRegister now
8thThursdayClareRegister now
13thTuesdayTumby BayRegister now
14thWednesdayLockRegister now
15thThursdayKimbaRegister now
21stWednesdayVirginiaRegister now
22ndThursdayMurray BridgeRegister now
27thTuesdayKeithRegister now
28thWednesdayNaracoorteRegister now

March 2018

1stThursdayMt GambierRegister now
5thMondayMallalaRegister now
8thThursdayJamestownRegister now
9thFridayWilmingtonRegister now
14thWednesdayLamerooRegister now
19thMondayYorketownRegister now
20thTuesdayKadinaRegister now
23rdFridayEudundaRegister now

June 2018

19thTuesdayBordertownRegister now
20thWednesdayKingston SERegister now

July 2018

4thWednesdayCoonawarraRegister now
26thThursdayPinnarooRegister now
31stTuesdayStrathalbynRegister now

August 2018

1stWednesdayKeithRegister now
2ndThursdayNaracoorteRegister now
3rdFridayMt GambierRegister now
6thMondayKadinaRegister now
7thTuesdayMaitlandRegister now
9thThursdayGawlerRegister now
13thMondayClareRegister now
17thFridayWillungaRegister now
20thMondayStockwellRegister now
22ndWednesdayJamestownRegister now
23rdThursdayOrrorooRegister now
28thTuesdayKimbaRegister now
29thWednesdayCleveRegister now
30thThursdayPt LincolnRegister now

September 2018

11thTuesdayCedunaRegister now
12thWednesdayStreaky BayRegister now
18thTuesdayBordertownRegister now
19thWednesdayNaracoorteRegister now
20thThursdayMt GambierRegister now
24thMondayMurray BridgeRegister now
27thThursdayWoodsideRegister now

October 2018

3rdWednesdayVirginiaRegister now
5thFridayRedhillRegister now

November 2018

1stThursdayClareRegister now
5thMondayStockwellRegister now
8thThursdayMurray BridgeRegister now

Can't find a course near you?

Chemical Accreditation courses are also available in the following locations. Contact us to talk about arranging a course near you, or start our online chemical accreditation course now.

  • Balaklava
  • Coonalpyn
  • Cowell
  • Crystal Brook
  • Cummins
  • Elliston
  • Gulnare
  • Kangaroo Island
  • Kapunda
  • Karoonda
  • Kingscote
  • Langhorne Creek
  • Laura
  • Lucindale
  • Mannum
  • Meningie
  • Millicent
  • Minlaton
  • Minnipa
  • Mt Pleasant
  • Owen
  • Padthaway
  • Penola
  • Petersville
  • Poochera
  • Port Augusta
  • Robertstown
  • Roseworthy
  • Saddleworth
  • Snowtown
  • Spalding
  • Tailem Bend
  • Tintinara
  • Tumby Bay
  • Two Wells
  • Waikerie
  • Wudinna